D14 3H 

1. Hilla Pitkänen      27.18   10p
2. Viivi Voutilainen   28.15    8p
3. Alva Marjanen     1.00.06    6p  
4. Inka Nurminen                4p
	
D12 2H

1. Elena Konstari      17.38   10p
2. Peppi Salonen       24.58    8p
3. Aada Kerkkonen      30.13    6p      
4. Tessa Moisio        43.06    4p       
5. Helmi Pitkänen      45.28    4p

			
H12 2H 			

1. Aarni Ronkainen     15.07   10p
2. Jyri Huhtala        33.24    8p
3. Nico Peltola                 4p

D10 RR

1. Lotta Voutilainen   13.03   10p
2. Melia Palsinajärvi  13.36    8p
3. Heta Virkajärvi     14.44    6p
4. Eevi Mäkinen        23.11    4p
5. Jade Lahtomäki      25.32    4p

		
H10 RR
	
1. Juho Virkajärvi     11.37   10p
2. Elias Ronkainen     12.13    8p
3. Leevi Lindfors      13.16    6p


D8 RR

1. Elsi Konstari       13.23   10p
2. Tuuli Huhtala       18.22    8p
3. Elli Taini          18.49    6p
4. Riikka Peltonen     19.35    4p
5. Ella Hyppölä        23.15    4p    
6. Maija Myyry         23.23    4p
7. Kaisa Kallio        23.51    4p
8. Viola Marjanen      24.43    4p
9. Sade Lahtomäki      28.48    4p
10.Elsa Lahtinen       29.01    4p
11.Roosa Seppälä       30.54    4p
12.Iida Taini          39.16    4p

		
H8 RR			
			
1. Aapo Virkajärvi     13.09   10p
2. Pyry Huhtala        41.50    8p




_______________________________________

Tilanne kahden osakilpailun jälkeen

D14  

1. Hilla Pitkänen      20p
2. Viivi Voutilainen   16p
3. Alva Marjanen       10p
4. Iida Helsingius      6p
5. Ella Kokkinen        4p
6. Aino Kuusniemi       4p
7. Inka Nurminen        4p
	
D12 

1. Elena Konstari      18p
2. Aada Kerkkonen      16p
3. Peppi Salonen       12p
4. Helmi Pitkänen      10p
5. Tessa Moisio         8p
6. Venla Marjanen       4p
7. Maria Yijälä         4p
8. Lotta Kuusniemi      4p
9. Kaisa Vallittu     	4p		
			
H12  			

1. Aarni Ronkainen     20p
2. Jyri Huhtala        16p
3. Nico Peltola         8p
4. Eetu Ahonen          6p


D10 
			
1. Lotta Voutilainen   18p
2. Melia Palsinajärvi  14p
3. Heta Virkajärvi     10p
   Siiri Yijälä        10p
5. Jade Lahtomäki       8p
6. Willa-Amalia Alho    4p
7. Maisa Moisio         4p
8. Pihla Kettunen       4p
9. Eevi Mäkinen         4p   
		
H10 
			
1. Juho Virkajärvi     20p
2. Elias Ronkainen     16p
3. Leevi Lindfors      12p
4. Jonne Berg           4p


D8

1. Riikka Peltonen     12p
   Elli Taini          12p
   Tuuli Huhtala       12p
4. Elsi Konstari       10p
   Karoliina Hirvelä   10p
6. Kaisa Kallio         8p
   Sade Lahtomäki       8p
8. Annika Hahl          4p
9. Roosa Seppälä        4p
10.Iida Taini           4p
11.Ella Hyppölä         4p
12.Maija Myyry          4p
13.Viola Marjanen       4p
14.Elsa Lahtinen        4p
		
H8
			
1. Aapo Virkajärvi     20p
2. Pyry Huhtala        12p
3. Miika Alhonniemi     8p
4. Otto Salmela         6p
5. Lassi Jutila         4p
6. Pyry Kettunen        4p
7. Onni Myyry           4p
8. Reino Halttunen      4p

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 

 

 

Powered By Drupal