Tulokset 17.3.2018


Pitkä 1

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttonen Antti                                                   24:34          
   2. Lassi Vaismaa                                                    26:18    +01:44
   3. Ronkainen Aarni               JRV                                26:24    +01:50
   4. Jussila Jorma                 JRV                                31:23    +06:49
   5. Maaret Rantanen                                                  33:55    +09:21
   6. Wesley Leijen                 JRV                                40:30    +15:56
   7. Lehto Raimo                   JRV                                40:39    +16:05
   8. Ronkainen Elias               JRV                                41:16    +16:42
   9. Virkajärvi Heta                                                  41:38    +17:04
  10. Elsa ja Nelli                 JRV                                42:06    +17:32
  11. Jokinen Helena                JRV                                43:02    +18:28
  12. Piirto Kaisu                  JRV                                43:23    +18:49
  13. Rauhamäki Kimmo               JRV                                48:07    +23:33
  14. Isoranta Jukka                JRV                                51:47    +27:13

Pitkä 2

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Marko                JRV                                27:59          
   2. Koskinen Petteri              JRV                                28:43    +00:44
   3. Hakuli Tommi                                                     28:52    +00:53
   4. Konstari Elena                JRV                                31:45    +03:46
   5. Marttinen Tuomo               IPR                                34:39    +06:40
   6. Myyry Jari                    JRV                                34:53    +06:54
   7. Lainkari ari                  JRV                                35:29    +07:30
   8. Virkajärvi Tiina                                                 37:50    +09:51
   9. Virkajärvi Juho                                                  41:19    +13:20
  10. Raevaara Annika                                                  41:33    +13:34
  11. Korhonen Harri                JRV                                50:01    +22:02
  12. Keurulainen Siiri             RastiE4                            50:32    +22:33
  13. Helminen Pentti               JRV                                57:38    +29:39
  14. Valta Matti                   JRV                              1:05:17    +37:18

Lyhyt

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taini Elli                    JRV                                20:54          
   2. Laivanen Enni                 JRV                                26:26    +05:32
   3. Peltonen Riikka               JRV                                30:40    +09:46
   4. Myllyharju Reino              JRV                                30:46    +09:52
   5. Taini Iida                    JRV                                39:33    +18:39

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 

 

 


JÄMSÄ

 

Powered By Drupal