Tulokset - Morvankoti 20.7.2019

Suunnistajia: 157


 

1H 1km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taini Iida                    JRV                                10:14          
   2. Taini Mia                     JRV                                10:19    +00:05
   3. Juho Sorri                                                       11:54    +01:40
   4. Niilo Sorri                                                      12:35    +02:21
   5. Anttonen Elna                 JRV                                15:13    +04:59
   6. Lenni Koskinen                JRV                                15:16    +05:02
   7. Rantanen Merja                JRV                                15:30    +05:16
   7. Anttonen Urho                 JRV                                15:30    +05:16
   7. Manninen Vilma                                                   15:30    +05:16
  10. Kerttu Sorri                                                     15:33    +05:19
  11. Manninen Sami                                                    15:37    +05:23
  12. Olli Harju                                                       16:02    +05:48
  13. Nyholmn Iida                                                     17:41    +07:27
  14. Nyholm Minea                                                     18:05    +07:51
  15. Nojonen Joanna                                                   26:58    +16:44
  16. Mäkinen Oiva                  JRV                                28:00    +17:46
  17. Kettunen Nuutti                                                  58:08    +47:54

3H 1,9km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuronen Aapo                  JRV                                16:48          
   2. Sipponen Elli                                                    18:29    +01:41
   3. Laivanen Enni                 JRV                                25:34    +08:46
   4. Seppälä Viljo                 JRV                                28:44    +11:56
   5. Nyholm Ella                   JRV                                31:27    +14:39
   6. Jokela Jari ja Raisa                                             32:13    +15:25
   7. Jokela Linnea                                                    33:30    +16:42
   8. Kanerva Pekka ja Mari                                            33:50    +17:02
   9. Mäkinene Niilo ja Katri                                          35:49    +19:01
  10. Nojonen Sinja                 JRV                                37:33    +20:45
  11. Hyppölä Ella                                                     37:48    +21:00
  12. Sickel Albert                                                    38:07    +21:19
  13. Alhonniemi Miika                                                 39:24    +22:36
  14. Alhonniemi Matias             JRV                                39:55    +23:07
  15. Koskinen Kari ja Anita SalmelaJRV                                40:10    +23:22
  16. Virolainen Tarja                                                 43:49    +27:01
  17. Jokela Riina Ja Roosa                                            45:59    +29:11
  18. Maiju Kallio                                                     47:54    +31:06
  19. Kallio Kaisa                  JRV                                51:54    +35:06
  20. ROUX Paul and Gaetano Rondinone                                 1:05:07    +48:19
  21. Maija kukkonen                                                 1:08:14    +51:26
  22. Koskinen Irja                                                  1:08:18    +51:30
  23. Nieminen Sole                                                  1:15:47    +58:59
  24. Vallittu Irja                 JRV                              1:15:49    +59:01
      Kivelä Mari                                                   ei aikaa          

4N 3,3km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantanen Maaret               JRV                                28:03          
   2. Riikonen Samu                                                    33:57    +05:54
   3. Enroos Marjo                                                     39:32    +11:29
   4. Luukas Jokela                                                    40:03    +12:00
   5. Laasonen Hannes               JRV                                40:19    +12:16
   6. Mäkijouppila Heikki                                              40:31    +12:28
   6. Jokela Elina                                                     40:31    +12:28
   8. Isosaari Elmo                                                    41:35    +13:32
   9. Seppälä Kalle                 JRV                                41:45    +13:42
  10. Siirola-Kourunen Pia          JRV                                45:02    +16:59
  11. Alhonniemi Miro               JRV                                45:59    +17:56
  12. Kuusniemi Lotta               JRV                                46:17    +18:14
  13. Hahl Annika                                                      51:07    +23:04
  14. Hahl Aleksi                                                      54:32    +26:29
  15. Järvinen Raimo                JRV                                54:34    +26:31
  16. Anne Järvinen                                                    55:19    +27:16
  17. Senelius Emma                                                  1:05:06    +37:03
  18. Paananen Mika                                                  1:12:37    +44:34
  19. Vesterinen Saana                                               1:12:38    +44:35
  20. Immu ja Lotta Isosaari                                         1:14:05    +46:02
  21. Salmela Matti                                                  1:17:52    +49:49
  22. Helin Esa                     JRV                              1:18:05    +50:02
  23. Julia Äikiä                   HS                               1:20:01    +51:58
  24. Laura Äikiä                                                    1:20:03    +52:00
  25. Mira Äikiä                                                     1:21:50    +53:47

3V 2,6km

(Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sipponen Juha                 JRV                                28:35          
   2. Kallio Pasi                                                      33:53    +05:18
   3. Mäkinen Hannu                 Eräp                               34:37    +06:02
   4. Myllyharju Reino              JRV                                34:41    +06:06
   5. Keskinen Venla                JRV                                35:46    +07:11
   6. Tuominen Leo                  JRV                                35:58    +07:23
   7. Harju Maarit                  Eräp                               37:17    +08:42
   8. Piirto Kaisu                  JRV                                37:26    +08:51
   9. Ahtola-Salonen Saila                                             37:39    +09:04
  10. Sorri Päivi                   PäijRa                             40:25    +11:50
  11. Markkula Keijo                Eräp                               40:28    +11:53
  12. Sorri Antero                  PäijRa                             41:07    +12:32
  13. Tanja Lauri                                                      41:52    +13:17
  14. Keskinen Tapio                                                   44:32    +15:57
  15. Helminen Pentti               JRV                                45:29    +16:54
  16. Elfvengren Päivi                                                 45:49    +17:14
  17. Lampi Eero                                                       47:42    +19:07
  18. Oksanen Pekka                 JRV                                48:21    +19:46
  19. Nyholm Veera                                                     48:43    +20:08
  20. Isosaari Venla ja Tiina                                          49:04    +20:29
  21. Videnius Anneli               JRV                                52:07    +23:32
  22. Temonen Pekka                 JRV                                52:13    +23:38
  23. Kämäräinen Paula                                                 52:42    +24:07
  24. Peltonen Maiju                JRV                                54:18    +25:43
  25. Hautsalo Marjo                                                   54:24    +25:49
  26. Tikkanen Teemu                                                   54:26    +25:51
  27. Huhtala Outi                  JRV                                54:32    +25:57
  28. Huhtala Ari                   JRV                                54:50    +26:15
  29. Nokkonen Timo                 JRV                                56:17    +27:42
  30. Skyttä Pekka                  JRV                                58:35    +30:00
  31. Malkasilta Mikko              JRV                                58:36    +30:01
  32. Mäki Tiina                    JRV                                58:41    +30:06
  33. Isoranta Jukka                JRV                                59:41    +31:06
  34. David Warwick                 JRV                              1:00:09    +31:34
  34. Warwick Minna                 JRV                              1:00:09    +31:34
  36. Laitinen Elsa                                                  1:04:50    +36:15
  37. Laitinen Tiina                JRV                              1:05:04    +36:29
  38. Ruusu Susanna                 JRV                              1:12:15    +43:40
  39. Kananen Tuula                 JRV                              1:15:58    +47:23
      Pentti Kämäräinen             HiKi                            ei aikaa          

5V 4,2km

(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttonen Antti                                                   30:49          
   2. Yijälä Heikki                 JRV                                37:43    +06:54
   3. Leppä Jani                                                       41:08    +10:19
   4. Laivanen Markku                                                  42:15    +11:26
   5. Salonen Jarmo                 JRV                                45:05    +14:16
   6. Erja Sorri                                                       45:22    +14:33
   7. Marttinen Tuomo               IPR                                45:36    +14:47
   8. Antti Mattila                                                    45:49    +15:00
   9. Taini Juha                    JRV                                47:24    +16:35
  10. Damskägg Timo                                                    50:25    +19:36
  11. Jyväsjärvi Tapio                                                 51:34    +20:45
  12. Kettunen Jussi                JRV                                52:31    +21:42
  13. Anttonen Kimmo                JRV                                53:55    +23:06
  14. Lindfors Kari                                                    54:30    +23:41
  15. Kuusipohja Pekka              JRV                                55:18    +24:29
  16. Luoto Teija                   JRV                                56:46    +25:57
  17. Lahtomäki Leea                JRV                                57:30    +26:41
  18. Soimasuo Juhani               Eräpirkat                          57:44    +26:55
  19. Sinisammal Tommi              JRV                                58:41    +27:52
  20. Yläjärvi Marko                JRV                                58:43    +27:54
  21. Lius Kari                     JRV                                58:54    +28:05
  22. Kallio Tuija                  JRV                              1:00:48    +29:59
  23. Mäkinen Risto                 JRV                              1:02:39    +31:50
  24. Rautiainen Tomi               Eräp                             1:03:03    +32:14
  25. Puska Hannu                   Eräp                             1:03:36    +32:47
  26. Tuominen Raimo                JRV                              1:05:48    +34:59
  27. Koskinen Asko                 JRV                              1:09:22    +38:33
  28. Nyholm Rainer                                                  1:09:38    +38:49
  29. Krista Niinimäki                                               1:13:26    +42:37
  30. Harju Eero                                                     1:17:48    +46:59
  31. Harju Jari                    Eräp                             1:18:04    +47:15
  32. Heino Veli-Matti              JRV                              1:24:01    +53:12
  33. Helminen Päivi                                                 1:50:12  +1:19:23
  34. Puolanne Petteri                                               2:00:15  +1:29:26

7V 6,3km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sorri Jaakko                                                     50:55          
   2. Aleksi Ilnonen                                                   53:04    +02:09
   3. Ylinen Juho                   IkNV                               57:26    +06:31
   4. Lahtomäki Olli                JRV                                57:41    +06:46
   5. Silvasti Heikki               JRV                                58:04    +07:09
   6. Kuronen Tommi                 JRV                              1:01:07    +10:12
   7. Koskinen Petteri              JRV                              1:01:58    +11:03
   8. Lahtinen Petri                                                 1:05:28    +14:33
   9. Ilmonen Matti                 JRV                              1:11:14    +20:19
  10. Räsänen Juha                  JRV                              1:11:30    +20:35
  11. Vallittu Juha                 JRV                              1:15:23    +24:28
  12. Pahkala Joonas                JRV                              1:19:26    +28:31
  13. Ojala Mika                    JRV                              1:24:41    +33:46
  14. Lehto Raimo                   JRV                              1:27:57    +37:02
  15. Kuusniemi Kari                JRV                              1:32:44    +41:49
      Pitkäniemi Kari                                               ei aikaa          

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 


 


 

 


JÄMSÄ

Powered By Drupal