34. Partalan Syyskirmaisu 7.9.2019

M

  1.   Henri Jelonen     Jämsänkosken Ilves        26.02,5            
  2.   Jimi Kotkajuuri   Jyväskylä                 27.56,0  +1.53,5 
  3.   Olli Lahtomäki    Jämsän Retki-Veikot       28.36,7  +2.34,2 
  4.   Pietari Sorri     Vaajakosken Terä          29.24,3  +3.21,8 
  5.   Kimmo Tukiainen   Kaipolan Vire             29.34,3  +3.31,8 
  6.   Markus Harju                                30.05,8  +4.03,3 
  7.   Ensio Järvinen    Kollinmäen Hervottomat    38.55,5  12.53,0 
  8.   Jukka Hyppölä     Kaipolan Vire             49.54,4  23.51,9   

P18 : 7 km

  1.   Iiro Suppula      Kuoreveden Kärki          27.54,3      

N : 7 km

  1.   Emma Rainio       Jyväskylän Kenttä-Urheil. 28.03,8         
  2.   Katja Sorri                                 29.10,1  +1.06,3 
  3.   Heidi Maaranen    Kuopion Reipas            30.18,5  +2.14,7 
  4.   Maarit Valtonen   Muurame                   31.59,5  +3.55,7 
  5.   Tanja Lauri       Kaipolan Vire             35.20,8  +7.17,0 
  6.   Ilona Rytkönen                              35.34,3  +7.30,5 
  7.   Elina Jokela      Kaipolan Vire             40.27,6 +12.23,8  

T18 : 7 km

  1.   Peppi Salonen     Kaipolan Vire             36.50,1          

KUNTO : 7 km

  1.   Janne Eskelinen   Vaajakosken Kuohu         31.03,7          
  2.   Anu Himanen       Vaajakosken Kuohu         32.50,5  +1.46,8 
  3.   Miikka Mättö      Partala                   33.48,1  +2.44,4 
  4.   Ilkka Suppula     Kuoreveden Kärki          36.15,7  +5.12,0 
  5.   Hannes Laasonen   Happokerho-Syrklubben     40.22,5  +9.18,8 
  6.   Nelli Uusitalo                              44.39,4 +13.35,7 
  7.   Ella Rekola       Jämsä                     49.57,2 +18.53,5 
  8.   Mertsi Rekola     Jämsä                     50.09,2 +19.05,5  

P10 : 2 km

  1.   Verkku Valtonen   Muurame                    8.47,8          

T8 : 2 km

  1.   Iida Taini        Kaipolan Vire              9.51,1         
  2.   Saga Sorri                                  11.36,2  +1.45,1  

T10 : 2 km

  1.   Susanna Salonen                             11.31,2          

T12 : 2 km

  1.   Elli Taini        Kaipolan Vire              9.18,0         
  2.   Minttu Salonen    Kaipolan Vire              9.43,0   +25,0  

T16 : 7 km

  1.   Sara Sorri        Suunta Jyväskylä          35.12,9          

‚Äč

 

 


 

JRV:N KANSSA YHTEISTYÖSSÄ:

 


 


 

 


JÄMSÄ

Powered By Drupal