Tulokset 3.6.2018



Kunto A 2,9km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sorri Jaakko                  PäijRa                             21:57          
   2. Hietala Jussi                                                    23:58    +02:01
   3. Kaikkonen Tero                                                   25:49    +03:52
   4. Sorri Erja                                                       25:51    +03:54
   5. Juhonsalo Tapani                                                 29:09    +07:12
   6. Itkonen Arto                  TuS                                30:36    +08:39
   7. Järvinen Jari                 VaajTe                             30:47    +08:50
   8. Marjanen Pasi                 JRV                                32:29    +10:32
   9. Holm Riikka                   SiiRa                              35:44    +13:47
  10. Kohvakka Heikki               JRV                                37:56    +15:59
  11. Myllyaho Lasse                KeuKi                              40:07    +18:10
  12. Kalilainen Mikko                                                 40:52    +18:55
  13. Humppi Susan                  JRV                                42:02    +20:05
  14. Teivaanmäki Eeva-Liisa        KeuKi                              45:50    +23:53
  15. Piltt Mauri                   PäijRa                             48:26    +26:29
  16. Riikonen Hanna-Leena                                             49:53    +27:56
  17. Niittymäki Antti              Eräp                               49:56    +27:59
  18. Näpänkangas Aino                                                 57:16    +35:19
  19. Anttila Neila                                                  1:03:22    +41:25
  20. Salonen Pinja                                                  1:05:36    +43:39

Kunto B 2km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valtonen Pekka                PäijRa                             27:26          
   2. Rasimus Oiva                                                     29:56    +02:30
   3. Huikko Pekka                  IPR                                46:04    +18:38
   4. Lahti Leena                                                    1:20:43    +53:17

Kunto C 1,7km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Majaharju Heidi                                                  31:56          
   2. Koolmeister Peter             TP                               1:02:13    +30:17

Rata A

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Teivaanmäki Aino                                               1:02:56          

Rata B

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sipponen Elli                 JRV                                24:01          
   2. Sipponen Aleksi               JRV                                25:00    +00:59
   3. Luomi Siiri                   JRV                                35:30    +11:29
   4. Salonen Minttu                                                   35:41    +11:40

Rata D

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Siivonen Jyri                                                    36:16