AOravapolkuViesti18062015 18.6.2015, Jämsänkoski, JRV

HD48 RR

HD48

   1.    12 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                            50:42           
            1 Nurminen Inka                                16:24    2.       16:24        2. 
            2 Ronkainen Elias                              09:47    3.       26:11        1. 
            3 Virkajärvi Heta                              11:16    4.       37:27        1. 
            4 Ronkainen Aarni                              13:15    1.       50:42        1. 
   2.    13 Keuruun Kisailijat 1                                             57:47    +07:05 
            1 Peltola Samuli                               18:23    5.       18:23        5. 
            2 Peltola Tuomas                               12:12   14.       30:35        5. 
            3 Karkiainen Helmi                             12:46    8.       43:21        6. 
            4 Leppäsalmi Sara                              14:26    2.       57:47        2. 
   3.     3 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                               57:53    +07:11 
            1 Laakso Lasse                                 16:20    1.       16:20        1. 
            2 Lilja Liisa                                  15:39   18.       31:59        8. 
            3 Aarrejoki Elmeri                             11:21    5.       43:20        5. 
            4 Näpänkangas Elsa                             14:33    3.       57:53        3. 
   4.    18 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2                                          1:02:01    +11:19 
            1 Helminen Topias                              17:34    3.       17:34        3. 
            2 Nurminen Hannes                              10:05    4.       27:39        2. 
            3 Virkajärvi Aapo                              09:52    1.       37:31        2. 
            4 Konstari Elena                               24:30   16.     1:02:01        4. 
   5.     8 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3                                          1:02:08    +11:26 
            1 Pitkänen Hilla                               20:20    7.       20:20        7. 
            2 Yijälä Siiri                                 11:34   11.       31:54        7. 
            3 Moisio Maisa                                 11:12    3.       43:06        4. 
            4 Mäki Topias                                  19:02   10.     1:02:08        5. 
   6.     2 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4                                          1:02:09    +11:27 
            1 Kokkinen Ella                                20:28    8.       20:28        8. 
            2 Salonen Lotta                                11:24    8.       31:52        6. 
            3 Majaharju Pyry                               11:11    2.       43:03        3. 
            4 Marjanen Venla                               19:06   11.     1:02:09        6. 
   7.    16 Suunta Jyväskylä 3                                             1:03:16    +12:34 
            1 Klemettinen Kaisa                            18:36    6.       18:36        6. 
            2 Aarrejoki Annika                             11:52   13.       30:28        4. 
            3 Kurhinen Miika                               17:41   14.       48:09        9. 
            4 Laakso Topi                                  15:07    4.     1:03:16        7. 
   8.    20 Rasti E4 1                                                     1:03:26    +12:44 
            1 Lilja Ronkainen                              21:02   10.       21:02       10. 
            2 Luukas Ronkainen                             11:26    9.       32:28       10. 
            3 Lyydia Ronkainen                             12:24    7.       44:52        7. 
            4 Johannes Ronkainen                           18:34    9.     1:03:26        8. 
   9.     4 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                                             1:09:28    +18:46 
            1 Vaismaa Lassi                                26:09   15.       26:09       15. 
            2 Klemettinen Simo                             10:17    6.       36:26       12. 
            3 Laakso Elisa                                 16:56   13.       53:22       11. 
            4 Lilja Riikka                                 16:06    5.     1:09:28        9. 
  10.     5 Suunta Jyväskylä 4                                             1:11:22    +20:40 
            1 Tuomala Miina-Maria                          23:39   12.       23:39       12. 
            2 Kirjavainen Santeri                          10:14    5.       33:53       11. 
            3 Kahelin Janne                                14:24   10.       48:17       10. 
            4 Rasimus Siiri                                23:05   13.     1:11:22       10. 
  11.     9 Keuruun Kisailijat 2                                           1:14:48    +24:06 
            1 Inkilä Reetu                                 18:10    4.       18:10        4. 
            2 Peltola Konsta                               12:17   15.       30:27        3. 
            3 Karkiainen Hetaliina                         16:37   12.       47:04        8. 
            4 Lahtinen Olavi                               27:44   18.     1:14:48       11. 
  12.    19 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6                                          1:17:06    +26:24 
            1 Voutilainen Viivi                            32:47   21.       32:47       21. 
            2 Virkajärvi Juho                              09:09    1.       41:56       16. 
            3 Taini Elli                                   16:03   11.       57:59       16. 
            4 Kerkkonen Aada                               19:07   12.     1:17:06       12. 
  13.     7 RaJu/Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                     1:17:43    +27:01 
            1 Karjanlahti Eemeli                           30:32   20.       30:32       20. 
            2 Helminen Tiia                                11:26    9.       41:58       17. 
            3 Palsinajärvi Melia                           11:25    6.       53:23       12. 
            4 Salonen Peppi                                24:20   15.     1:17:43       13. 
  14.    10 Viitasaaren Suunta 1                                           1:23:32    +32:50 
            1 Holm Peppiina                                28:03   17.       28:03       17. 
            2 Leppämäki Anton                              09:21    2.       37:24       13. 
            3 Holm Lottaliina                              17:49   15.       55:13       14. 
            4 Leppämäki Elsa                               28:19   19.     1:23:32       14. 
  15.    15 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5                                          1:24:18    +33:36 
            1 Helsingius Iida                              23:40   13.       23:40       13. 
            2 Peltola Nico                                 17:37   20.       41:17       15. 
            3 Hirvelä Karoliina                            18:44   17.     1:00:01       17. 
            4 Moisio Tessa                                 24:17   14.     1:24:18       15. 
  16.    14 RaJu/Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2                                     1:25:11    +34:29 
            1 Karjanlahti Eero                             20:58    9.       20:58        9. 
            2 Voutilainen Lotta                            11:04    7.       32:02        9. 
            3 Peltonen Riikka                              23:20   20.       55:22       15. 
            4 Yijälä Marian                                29:49   20.     1:25:11       16. 
  17.     6 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1                                           1:27:05    +36:23 
            1 Soanjärvi Santtu                             28:01   16.       28:01       16. 
            2 Liuha Matias                                 14:46   17.       42:47       19. 
            3 Hänninen Väinö                               18:51   18.     1:01:38       18. 
            4 Hänninen Saana                               25:27   17.     1:27:05       17. 
  18.     1 Keuruun Kisailijat 3                                           1:28:58    +38:16 
            1 Lahtinen Oskari                              32:56   22.       32:56       22. 
            2 Inkilä Maija                                 11:48   12.       44:44       20. 
            3 Lahtinen Elias                               26:20   22.     1:11:04       21. 
            4 Järvinen Mikael                              17:54    7.     1:28:58       18. 
  19.    17 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                        1:28:59    +38:17 
            1 Manni Aapo                                   28:12   19.       28:12       19. 
            2 Manni Antti                                  24:45   21.       52:57       22. 
            3 Nyrönen Venla                                18:06   16.     1:11:03       20. 
            4 Mäkelä Aino                                  17:56    8.     1:28:59       19. 
  20.    22 Viitasaaren Suunta 2                                           1:33:21    +42:39 
            1 Aho Miska                                    22:36   11.       22:36       11. 
            2 Kuntsi Heta                                  29:26   22.       52:02       21. 
            3 Moilanen Elmeri                              24:46   21.     1:16:48       22. 
            4 Leppämäki Anton                              16:33    6.     1:33:21       20. 
  21.    11 Saarijärven Pullistus 2                                        1:38:37    +47:55 
            1 Heinänen Sanni                               28:09   18.       28:09       18. 
            2 Mäkelä Venla                                 14:08   16.       42:17       18. 
            3 Heinänen Henna                               21:12   19.     1:03:29       19. 
            4 Siistonen Roni                               35:08   21.     1:38:37       21. 
   -     21 ipr+ 1                                                        Ei Läht.           
            1 Paalanen Arttu                               23:51   14.       23:51       14. 
            2 Paalanen Tuomas                              17:19   19.       41:10       14. 
            3 Paalanen Valtteri                            12:52    9.       54:02       13. 
            4 **Varapaikka                              Ei Läht.                             

RR

   1.    28 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:02:16           
            1 Heino Paavo                                  14:00    2.       14:00        2. 
            2 Näpänkangas Olli                             19:10    4.       33:10        2. 
            3 Lilja Teemu                                  15:54    1.       49:04        2. 
            4 Jäntti Jimi                                  13:12    2.     1:02:16        1. 
   2.    26 Keuruun Kisailijat 1                                           1:02:55    +00:39 
            1 Inkilä Aapo                                  13:56    1.       13:56        1. 
            2 Lahtinen Johannes                            12:52    1.       26:48        1. 
            3 Asuinmaa Lauri                               17:59    4.       44:47        1. 
            4 Asuinmaa Sanni                               18:08    4.     1:02:55        2. 
   3.    27 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2                                          1:11:35    +09:19 
            1 Nurminen Jonne                               18:54    3.       18:54        3. 
            2 Tarkiainen Jesse                             16:51    3.       35:45        3. 
            3 Hyppölä Ella                                 16:25    2.       52:10        3. 
            4 Nurminen Elsa                                19:25    5.     1:11:35        3. 
   4.    29 Leiri1 1                                                       1:23:41    +21:25 
            1 Kahelin Jasu                                 36:43    4.       36:43        4. 
            2 Hiltunen Jan                                 13:11    2.       49:54        4. 
            3 Sipponen Elli                                16:44    3.     1:06:38        4. 
            4 Sipponen Helmi                               17:03    3.     1:23:41        4. 
   5.    25 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:30:56    +28:40 
            1 Myyry Onni                                   38:43    5.       38:43        5. 
            2 Hahl Annika                                  25:04    5.     1:03:47        5. 
            3 Valta Katriina                               20:33    5.     1:24:20        5. 
            4 Taini Iida                                   06:36    1.     1:30:56        5.