Tulokset 4.6.2018



RR 1,7km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alhonniemi Miika                                                 22:56          
   2. Alhonniemi Matias                                                26:31    +03:35
   2. Alhonniemi Paula                                                 26:31    +03:35
   4. Koskinen Lenni                JRV                                36:30    +13:34
   5. Huhtala Silja                 Eräp                               48:38    +25:42

3H 1,7km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Majaharju Matias                                                 18:48          
   2. Nyholm Anna-Mari                                                 31:16    +12:28
   3. Kokko Pauliina                                                   34:31    +15:43
   3. Partala Karoliina                                                34:31    +15:43
   5. Laasonen Meri                                                    35:56    +17:08
   6. Laasonen Lumi                                                    36:26    +17:38
   7. Koskinen Raili                JRV                                41:44    +22:56
   8. Aila Laakso                                                      45:34    +26:46
   8. Raimo Rantanen                                                   45:34    +26:46
  10. Puoliväli Ulla                                                   48:11    +29:23
  11. Hurme Elina                                                      48:13    +29:25
      Helminen Päivi                                                ei aikaa          

4N 3,2km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jylhä Keijo                   JRV                                49:07          
   2. Salonen Maria                 JRV                                56:19    +07:12
   3. Salonen Peppi                 JRV                                56:20    +07:13
   4. Lepistö Hanna-Leena                                            1:04:01    +14:54
   5. Alhonniemi Miro               JRV                              1:10:52    +21:45
   6. Huhtala Outi                                                   1:14:39    +25:32
   7. Anna Sunndell                                                  1:16:15    +27:08
   7. Tiina Riihinen                                                 1:16:15    +27:08
   9. Helin Esa                                                      1:23:24    +34:17
  10. Malkasilta Mikko              JRV                              1:25:21    +36:14
  11. Koskinen Kari                 JRV                              1:26:49    +37:42
  12. Skyttä Pekka                  JRV                              1:28:46    +39:39
  13. Hovinen Johanna                                                1:51:21  +1:02:14
  14. Kuisma Tanja                                                   1:51:32  +1:02:25
      Enroos Marjo                                                     kesk.          
      Mäkijouppila Heikki                                              kesk.          
      Isosaari Tiina                                                ei aikaa          

3V 2,9km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Kämäräinen Mikko                                                 28:45          
   2. Salonen Jarmo                                                    37:45    +09:00
   3. Kärkkäinen Tarja              JRV                                38:08    +09:23
   4. Mäkinen Kirsi                 JRV                                38:41    +09:56
   5. Manninen Suvi                 JRV                                38:50    +10:05
   6. Myllyharju Reino              JRV                                41:33    +12:48
   7. Mäkinen Hannu                 Eräp                               41:47    +13:02
   8. Ahtola-Salonen Saila                                             41:50    +13:05
   9. Mäkinen Katri                                                    43:30    +14:45
  10. Kuusipohja Pekka              JRV                                44:29    +15:44
  11. Heinäjävi Jukka                                                  49:59    +21:14
  12. Valta Mervi                   JRV                                50:03    +21:18
  13. Valta Juha                                                       50:18    +21:33
  14. Helminen Pentti               JRV                                51:24    +22:39
  15. Seppänen Raimo                OrPo                               51:47    +23:02
  16. Koskenranta Raija             JRV                                52:13    +23:28
  17. Damskägg Timo                                                    52:59    +24:14
  18. Tuominen Leo                  JRV                                53:38    +24:53
  19. Lahtomäki Eero                JRV                                57:26    +28:41
  20. Myyry Jari                    JRV                                59:00    +30:15
  21. Jokinen Helena                JRV                              1:00:35    +31:50
  22. Vuorenpää Sirkku              JRV                              1:01:04    +32:19
  23. Mäki Tiina                    JRV                              1:09:14    +40:29
  24. Piirto Kaisu                  JRV                              1:21:10    +52:25
  25. Videnius Anneli               JRV                              1:24:14    +55:29
  26. Temonen Pekka                 JRV                              1:24:22    +55:37
  27. Tamminen Inkeri               JRV                              1:33:12  +1:04:27
  27. Virolainen Tarja              JRV                              1:33:12  +1:04:27
      Oksanen Pekka                                                     hyl.          
      Irja Vallittu                                                    kesk.          
      Kaarnijärvi Veikko            JRV                                kesk.          
      Nieminen Sole                                                    kesk.          

5V 4,8km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Virkki Janne                  Hiiltomiehet                       39:05          
   2. Rantanen Maaret               JRV                                45:24    +06:19
   3. Leppä Jani                                                       45:37    +06:32
   4. Itkonen Raimo                                                    47:18    +08:13
   5. Lahtomäki Olli                JRV                                51:16    +12:11
   6. Korhonen Kati                 S-Jkl                              51:59    +12:54
   7. Lehto Raimo                   JRV                              1:03:28    +24:23
   8. Lindfors Kari                                                  1:04:53    +25:48
   9. Rantanen Kati                 JRV                              1:06:49    +27:44
  10. Yläjärvi Marko                JRV                              1:10:47    +31:42
  11. Korhonen Harri                JRV                              1:12:16    +33:11
  12. Koskinen Asko                 JRV                              1:12:34    +33:29
  13. Yijälä Siiri                                                   1:15:29    +36:24
  14. Yijälä Heikki                 JRV                              1:15:34    +36:29
  15. Seppänen Markus                                                1:25:00    +45:55
  16. Sipponen Juha                 JRV                              1:26:27    +47:22
  17. Isoranta Jukka                JRV                              1:27:19    +48:14
  18. Siirola-Kourunen Pia          JRV                              1:41:49  +1:02:44
  19. Lajunen Tuuli                 JRV                              1:41:51  +1:02:46
      Lius Kari                     JRV                                 hyl.          
      Soimasuo Juhani               Eräp                                hyl.          
      Korpinurmi Seppo              JRV                                kesk.          
      Niittymäki Hanna                                              ei aikaa          
      Silvasti Ulpu                                                 ei aikaa          

7V 5,9km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikkilä Ossi                 S-JKL                              48:22          
   2. Pitkänen Marko                                                   48:25    +00:03
   3. Ojala Mika                    JRV                                56:46    +08:24
   4. Mäki Kari                     JRV                                57:47    +09:25
   5. Mäki Nina                                                        57:48    +09:26
   6. Nieminen Tapio                JRV                              1:00:15    +11:53
   7. Merisalo Antti                                                 1:01:32    +13:10
   8. Koskinen Petteri              JRV                              1:02:42    +14:20
   9. Helle Markku                                                   1:07:59    +19:37
  10. Heino Veli-Matti              JRV                              1:20:13    +31:51
  11. Luoto Teija                   JRV                              1:31:12    +42:50
  12. Ottelin Pekka                 JRV                              1:31:46    +43:24
  13. Valta Matti                   JRV                              1:36:48    +48:26
  14. Lasinkari Mari                                                 1:40:08    +51:46
  15. Äikäs Kari                                                     1:42:04    +53:42
  16. Pahkala Joonas                JRV                              1:43:38    +55:16
      Kallio Tuija                  JRV                                kesk.