Haapajoki 26.7.2018 - tulokset

Suunnistajia: 127



7V 6,4km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aleksi Ilmonen                                                   43:19          
   2. Koskinen Petteri              JRV                                52:26    +09:07
   3. Ojala Mika                    JRV                                55:27    +12:08
   4. Sompi Jani                                                       56:32    +13:13
   5. Rantanen Maaret               JRV                                59:28    +16:09
   6. Pitkäniemi Kari                                                1:01:11    +17:52
   7. Marttinen Tuomo               IPR                              1:01:48    +18:29
   8. Räsänen Juha                  JRV                              1:01:51    +18:32
   9. Mäki Kari                     JRV                              1:07:53    +24:34
  10. Mäki Nina                                                      1:07:57    +24:38
  11. Merisalo Antti                                                 1:08:11    +24:52
  12. Jussila Jorma                 JRV                              1:12:31    +29:12
  13. Kuusniemi Kari                JRV                              1:15:19    +32:00
  14. Humppi Susan                  JRV                              1:23:11    +39:52
  15. Rikkonen Kauko                                                 1:25:34    +42:15
  16. Valta Matti                   JRV                              2:03:49  +1:20:30

5V 4,6km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anttonen Antti                Terä                               30:15          
   2. Nurminen Joonas                                                  37:51    +07:36
   3. Huuskonen Taija               JRV                                38:15    +08:00
   4. Taini Mia                     JRV                                38:44    +08:29
   5. Lahtomäki Olli                JRV                                39:19    +09:04
   6. Heino Veli-Matti              JRV                                44:57    +14:42
   7. Aaltonen Lassi                                                   45:37    +15:22
   8. Taini Juha                    JRV                                49:18    +19:03
   9. Kämäräinen Mikko                                                 49:31    +19:16
  10. Pohjoismäki Pasi                                                 51:35    +21:20
  11. Nieminen Tapio                JRV                                51:41    +21:26
  12. Taimisto Niina                                                   53:34    +23:19
  13. Lainkari Mari                                                    58:39    +28:24
  14. Anttonen Kimmo                JRV                                58:47    +28:32
  15. Rantanen Kati                 JRV                                59:32    +29:17
  16. Rautiainen Tomi               Eräp                               59:54    +29:39
  17. Lius Kari                     JRV                              1:00:03    +29:48
  17. Mäkinen Risto                 JRV                              1:00:03    +29:48
  19. Kuusipohja Pekka              JRV                              1:00:27    +30:12
  20. Heinäjävi Jukka                                                1:01:43    +31:28
  21. Isosaari Tiina                JRV                              1:09:11    +38:56
  21. Isosaari Immu                 JRV                              1:09:11    +38:56
  23. Koskinen Asko                 JRV                              1:11:36    +41:21
  24. Sandelin Maarit                                                1:32:11  +1:01:56
  25. Rikkonen Maija                                                 1:32:12  +1:01:57

3V 3,4km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rauhamäki Kimmo                                                  27:07          
   2. Teemu Ronkainen               JRV                                28:15    +01:08
   3. Rantanen Merja                JRV                                36:47    +09:40
   4. Salonen Jarmo                                                    38:23    +11:16
   5. Ahtola-Salonen Saila                                             39:48    +12:41
   6. Mäkinen Hannu                 Eräp                               40:03    +12:56
   7. Laasonen Hannes                                                  40:53    +13:46
   8. Ottelin Pekka                 JRV                                41:15    +14:08
   9. Korhonen Harri                JRV                                42:03    +14:56
  10. Luoto Teija                   JRV                                42:04    +14:57
  11. Jylhä Keijo                   JRV                                42:14    +15:07
  12. Soimasuo Juhani               Eräp                               42:43    +15:36
  13. Oksanen Pekka                                                    43:00    +15:53
  14. Myllyharju Reino              JRV                                43:06    +15:59
  15. Jokinen Helena                JRV                                45:03    +17:56
  16. Lahtomäki Eero                JRV                                45:14    +18:07
  17. Helminen Pentti               JRV                                45:58    +18:51
  18. Kallio Tuija                  JRV                                46:01    +18:54
  19. Tuominen Leo                  JRV                                46:45    +19:38
  20. Pitkäniemi Veera                                                 47:37    +20:30
  21. Jokiniemi Pertti              JRV                                48:48    +21:41
  22. Räsänen Erkki                                                    50:33    +23:26
  23. Venla Keskinen                                                   51:43    +24:36
  24. Warwick Elvi                                                     51:58    +24:51
  25. Markkula Keijo                Eräp                               52:38    +25:31
  26. Majaharju Heidi                                                  52:48    +25:41
  27. Pietiläinen Veijo             JRV                                53:34    +26:27
  28. Huhtala Outi                  Eräp                               54:34    +27:27
  29. Vuorenpää Sirkku              JRV                                59:02    +31:55
  30. Mäkinen Riikka                JRV                              1:02:41    +35:34
  31. Malkasilta Mikko              JRV                              1:13:40    +46:33
  32. Tuula Kananen                 JRV                              1:25:25    +58:18

4N 4,4km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nieminen V-M                                                     49:11          
   2. Konstari Miika                JRV                                59:46    +10:35
   3. Lähteenmäki Timo                                               1:03:35    +14:24
   4. Bister Hanna                                                   1:03:52    +14:41
   5. Salminen Pertti               Pählulu                          1:04:48    +15:37
   6. Koskinen Kari                 JRV                              1:12:13    +23:02
   7. Enroos Marjo                                                   1:24:17    +35:06
   8. Mäkijouppila                                                   1:24:25    +35:14
   9. Jussila Sari                                                   1:37:28    +48:17
  10. Siirola-Kourunen Pia          JRV                              1:38:03    +48:52
  11. Karjalainen Outi                                               1:48:31    +59:20
  12. Warwick  Minna ja David                                        1:54:20  +1:05:09
  13. Ruusu Susanna                 JRV                              1:54:29  +1:05:18
      Markkanen Janne                                               ei aikaa          

3H 3,2km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raevaara Annika                                                  31:45          
   2. Alhonniemi Miro               JRV                                35:05    +03:20
   3. Keskinen Johanna                                                 38:42    +06:57
   4. Selenius Emma                                                    39:29    +07:44
   5. Haapakoski Ruut                                                  43:44    +11:59
   6. Tuomi Hans                    JRV                                45:42    +13:57
   6. Tuomi Annamari                JRV                                45:42    +13:57
   6. Nissi Matti                   JRV                                45:42    +13:57
   9. Anttila Emilia                                                   46:34    +14:49
  10. Anttila Jouni                 JRV                                46:36    +14:51
  11. Konstari Noora                JRV                                48:05    +16:20
  12. Helminen Päivi                                                   52:51    +21:06
  13. Ekman Jorma                   JRV                                52:57    +21:12
  14. Nisula Alpo                   Eräp                               53:00    +21:15
  15. Räsänen Päivi ja Otto                                          1:03:08    +31:23
  15. Piotelat Achil                                                 1:03:08    +31:23
  15. Pioitrelat Sebastian                                           1:03:08    +31:23
  18. Rantanen Petra                JRV                              1:05:32    +33:47
  19. Tamminen Inkeri               JRV                              1:10:33    +38:48
  20. Virolainen Tarja                                               1:10:41    +38:56
  21. Taipale Anneli                                                 1:31:07    +59:22
  21. Taipale Voitto                                                 1:31:07    +59:22

RR 1,2km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Viola Marjanen                                                   13:54          
   2. Järvinen Kerttu                                                  14:32    +00:38
   3. Alhonniemi Matias                                                15:37    +01:43
   4. Nurminen Jonne                JRV                                17:48    +03:54
   5. Nurminen Elsa                                                    18:14    +04:20
   6. Huhtala Tuuli                 Eräp                               21:02    +07:08
   7. Huhtala Pyry                                                     21:28    +07:34
   8. Koskinen Lenni                JRV                                24:47    +10:53
   9. Valta Katriina                JRV                                26:24    +12:30
  10. Annala Matias                 JRV                                26:32    +12:38
  11. Julius Joensuu                JRV                                26:49    +12:55
  12. Anttonen Elna                                                    27:31    +13:37
  12. Manninen Suvi                 JRV                                27:31    +13:37
  12. Valta Jarkko                  JRV                                27:31    +13:37

Polkujuoksu 6,4km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Damskägg                                                  1:11:51          
   2. Myyry Jari                    JRV                              1:25:27    +13:36
   3. Taimisto Sanna                                                 1:33:20    +21:29
   3. Riitta Ärling                                                  1:33:20    +21:29