Tulokset 19.1.2019



KUNKKU 4,9km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantanen Merja                JRV                                36:02          
   2. Hjelt Tuomas                  JRV                                37:14    +01:12
   3. Pitkänen Marko                JRV                                39:34    +03:32
   4. Jussila Jorma                                                    41:25    +05:23
   5. Mäki Nina                     JRV                                42:05    +06:03
   6. Marttinen Tuomo               IPR                                44:05    +08:03
   7. Ronkainen Elias               JRV                                44:12    +08:10
   8. Kettunen Jussi                JRV                                45:19    +09:17
   9. Virkajärvi Juho               JRV                                45:22    +09:20
  10. Rauhamäki Kimmo                                                  45:23    +09:21
  11. Heino Veli-Matti              JRV                                46:22    +10:20
  12. Majaharju Pyry                                                   49:41    +13:39
  13. Pitkänen Päivi                JRV                                51:46    +15:44
  14. Kuusipohja Pekka                                                 53:08    +17:06
  15. Lehto Raimo                                                      55:08    +19:06
  16. Jokinen Helena                                                   57:58    +21:56
  17. Piirto Kaisu                  JRV                              1:00:11    +24:09
  18. Myllyharju Reino                                               1:00:14    +24:12
  19. Korhonen Harri                                                 1:05:58    +29:56
  20. Lajunen Jaakko                JRV                              1:08:06    +32:04
  21. Valta Matti                                                    1:08:45    +32:43
      Lainkari Mari                 JRV                             ei aikaa          

LYHYT 1,4km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laivanen Enni                                                    23:55          
   2. Peltonen Riikka               JRV                                23:57    +00:02
   3. Nyholm Ella                   JRV                                25:19    +01:24
   4. Nyholmn Anna-Mari                                                26:34    +02:39
   5. Majaharju Matias                                                 53:15    +29:20

KESKI 2,7km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taini Mia                     JRV                                26:04          
   2. Warwick Elvi                                                     30:22    +04:18
   3. Nyholm Veera                  JRV                                37:58    +11:54
   4. Helminen Pentti                                                  38:40    +12:36
   5. Warwick Minna                 JRV                                39:48    +13:44
   6. Helin Hilla                                                      51:24    +25:20
   7. Koskinen Kari                 JRV                                51:27    +25:23
   8. Helin Esa                     JRV                                51:37    +25:33
      Isoranta Jukka                JRV                             ei aikaa          
      Nieminen Sole                                                 ei aikaa          
      Tuominen Sirpa                                                ei aikaa          
      Virolainen Tarja                                              ei aikaa          


Tulokset radoittain 19.1.2019


ABCDEF 4,9km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki Nina                     JRV                                42:05          
   2. Valta Matti                                                    1:08:45    +26:40

ABCFED 4,9km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marttinen Tuomo               IPR                                44:05          
   2. Myllyharju Reino                                               1:00:14    +16:09

BACDEF 4,9km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kettunen Jussi                JRV                                45:19          
   2. Majaharju Pyry                                                   49:41    +04:22
   3. Piirto Kaisu                  JRV                              1:00:11    +14:52

BAEDCF 4,9km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hjelt Tuomas                  JRV                                37:14          
   2. Lajunen Jaakko                JRV                              1:08:06    +30:52

CDBAEF 4,9km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantanen Merja                JRV                                36:02          
   2. Jussila Jorma                                                    41:25    +05:23

CFBAED 4,9km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Marko                JRV                                39:34          
   2. Korhonen Harri                                                 1:05:58    +26:24

EDABCF 4,9km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pitkänen Päivi                JRV                                51:46          
   2. Jokinen Helena                                                   57:58    +06:12

EDBACF 4,9km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rauhamäki Kimmo                                                  45:23          
   2. Heino Veli-Matti              JRV                                46:22    +00:59

EFBACD 4,9km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virkajärvi Juho               JRV                                45:22          
   2. Lehto Raimo                                                      55:08    +09:46
      Lainkari Mari                 JRV                             ei aikaa          

EFABCD 4,9km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ronkainen Elias               JRV                                44:12          
   2. Kuusipohja Pekka                                                 53:08    +08:56
   3. Majaharju Matias                                                 53:15    +09:03