Korttelicup 7. osakilpailu 8.2.2020 - Särkijärvi



Rata A 4,4km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Angeli Ilian                       26:46          
   2. Hjelt Tuomas                       32:11    +05:25
   3. Taini Mia                          32:58    +06:12
   4. Virkajärvi Juho                    34:04    +07:18
   5. Rauhamäki Kimmo                    37:22    +10:36
   6. Virkajärvi Heta                    38:24    +11:38
   7. Lainkari Mari                      40:03    +13:17
   8. Majaharju Matias                   42:41    +15:55
   9. Lehto Raimo                        43:40    +16:54
  10. Jokinen Helena                     49:42    +22:56
  11. Nyholm Veera                       50:29    +23:43
  12. Myllyharju Reino                   51:11    +24:25
  13. Lajunen Jaakko                     52:34    +25:48
  14. Korhonen Harri                     53:45    +26:59
  15. Piirto Kaisu                     1:00:03    +33:17
      Tamminen Inkeri                 ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,4km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantanen Merja                     29:44          
   2. Virkajärvi Aapo                    30:29    +00:45
   3. Lahtomäki Olli                     31:00    +01:16
   4. Koskinen Petteri                   31:03    +01:19
   5. Ronkainen Elias                    31:36    +01:52
   6. Isokoski Erkki                     32:49    +03:05
   7. Jussila Jorma                      33:37    +03:53
   8. Rantanen Maaret                    33:52    +04:08
   9. Kärkkäinen Panu                    34:12    +04:28
  10. Marttinen Tuomo                    35:08    +05:24
  11. Kettunen Jussi                     36:47    +07:03
  12. Damskägg Timo                      39:10    +09:26
  13. Taini Elli                         39:16    +09:32
  14. Virkajärvi Tiina                   39:29    +09:45
  15. Jutila Aleksi                      49:35    +19:51
  16. Isoranta Jukka                   1:01:35    +31:51

Avoin sarja 1,5km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Malmstedt Pekko                    19:41          
   2. Laivanen Enni                      27:07    +07:26
   3. Taini Iida                         28:40    +08:59
   4. Karjalainen Outi                   29:30    +09:49
   5. Hakaniemi Kaija                    36:56    +17:15
   6. Nyholm Anna-Mari                   38:21    +18:40
      Jutila Antti                    ei aikaa