Tulokset 29.9.2018



Tosi1 16,4km

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Tosi 2 16,4km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pauli Leinonen                                                 1:50:40          
   2. Lauri Oikarinen                                                1:51:52    +01:12
   3. Jarkko Hautala                                                 2:02:01    +11:21
   4. Pohjola Lauri                 S-Jkl                            2:03:54    +13:14
   5. Alonen Matti                                                   2:03:58    +13:18
   6. Tommi Hakuli                                                   2:19:43    +29:03
   7. Kimmo Berg                                                     2:23:11    +32:31
   8. Kärkkäinen Panu               JRV                              2:30:27    +39:47
   9. Antti Puroila                                                  2:41:03    +50:23
  10. Jokela Juha                   PäLuLu                           2:41:22    +50:42
  11. Ali Korhonen                                                   3:03:44  +1:13:04
  12. Sipponen Juha                 JRV                              3:05:49  +1:15:09
  13. Jussila Jorma                                                  3:14:00  +1:23:20
  14. Essi Ylipelkola                                                3:27:21  +1:36:41
  15. Tuomo Lahtinen                                                 3:27:22  +1:36:42
  16. Ansio Jimi                                                     3:30:52  +1:40:12
  17. Valta Matti                   JRV                              5:25:35  +3:34:55
      Immu Isosaari                                                 ei aikaa          
      Isosaari Tiina                                                ei aikaa          
      Kuusniemi Kari                JRV                             ei aikaa          

Melko 12,3km

(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Arttu Syrjäläinen                                              1:23:52          
   2. Heikki Silvasti                                                1:33:22    +09:30
   3. Nurminen Joonas               JRV                              1:33:55    +10:03
   4. Ronkainen Aarni               JRV                              1:35:13    +11:21
   5. Heikkilä Ossi                 S-JKL                            1:37:35    +13:43
   6. Lahtomäki Olli                JRV                              1:46:25    +22:33
   7. Petri Juutinen                                                 1:47:16    +23:24
   8. Koskinen Petteri              JRV                              1:49:48    +25:56
   9. Marttinen Tuomo               IPR                              1:50:01    +26:09
  10. Inkilä Reetu                                                   1:53:13    +29:21
  11. Nieminen Tapio                JRV                              1:53:44    +29:52
  12. Keskinen Sampo                                                 1:54:16    +30:24
  13. Oikarinen Jarmo               TP                               1:56:30    +32:38
  14. Kettunen Jussi                JRV                              1:59:19    +35:27
  15. Korhonen Kati                 S-Jkl                            2:00:07    +36:15
  16. Raimo Itkonen                                                  2:00:31    +36:39
  17. Damskägg Timo                                                  2:00:42    +36:50
  18. Rauhamäki Kimmo                                                2:01:19    +37:27
  19. Petri Hämynen                                                  2:08:09    +44:17
  20. Konstari Elena                JRV                              2:10:12    +46:20
  21. Jari Pitkänen                                                  2:13:38    +49:46
  22. Saloniemi Jyrki               MuuRa                            2:13:59    +50:07
  23. Heino Veli-Matti              JRV                              2:14:21    +50:29
  24. Jussu Hämynen                                                  2:17:56    +54:04
  25. Katja Sorri                                                    2:19:58    +56:06
  26. Pietari Sorri                                                  2:20:08    +56:16
  27. Saarinen Suvi                 KeuKi                            2:21:23    +57:31
  28. Ulla Yrjölä                                                    2:30:06  +1:06:14
  29. Kärkkäinen Tarja              JRV                              2:30:32  +1:06:40
  30. Rajaniemi Vesa                S-JKL                            2:30:44  +1:06:52
  31. Äikäs Kari                                                     2:31:31  +1:07:39
  32. Lehto Raimo                   JRV                              2:31:35  +1:07:43
  33. Päivi Pitkänen                JRV                              2:39:00  +1:15:08
  34. Pohjoismäki Pasi                                               2:39:06  +1:15:14
  35. Lainkari Mari                 JRV                              2:41:14  +1:17:22
  36. Kuusipohja Leena              LS-37                            2:49:18  +1:25:26
  37. Kuusipohja Pekka              JRV                              2:49:20  +1:25:28
  38. Humppi Susan                  JRV                              2:49:42  +1:25:50
  39. Hannes Laasonen                                                3:14:03  +1:50:11
      Hämynen Timo                                                  ei aikaa          
      Katariina Vuohimäki                                           ei aikaa          
      Siirola-Kourunen Pia          JRV                             ei aikaa          

Helppo 7km

(Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rantanen Merja                JRV                                57:06          
   2. Hjelt Tuomas                  JRV                              1:01:08    +04:02
   3. Ronkainen Elias               JRV                              1:12:05    +14:59
   4. Vallittu Juha                 JRV                              1:12:27    +15:21
   5. Kuronen Aapo                  JRV                              1:16:12    +19:06
   5. Kuronen Tommi                 JRV                              1:16:12    +19:06
   7. Oikarinen Sirkka              TP                               1:16:23    +19:17
   8. Nurminen Susanna              JRV                              1:20:12    +23:06
   9. Yijälä Siiri                                                   1:22:42    +25:36
  10. Yijälä Heikki                 JRV                              1:22:44    +25:38
  11. Marko Uuro                                                     1:26:19    +29:13
  12. Perttu Paarma                                                  1:26:23    +29:17
  13. Luoto Teija                   JRV                              1:26:32    +29:26
  14. Rantanen Kati                 JRV                              1:29:53    +32:47
  15. Ahonen Timo                   KeuKi                            1:30:26    +33:20
  16. Ottelin Pekka                 JRV                              1:30:44    +33:38
  17. Kallio Tuija                  JRV                              1:31:14    +34:08
  18. Piirto Kaisu                  JRV                              1:35:48    +38:42
  19. Myllyharju Reino              JRV                              1:36:01    +38:55
  20. Taini Elli                    JRV                              1:38:16    +41:10
  20. Sipponen Elli                                                  1:38:16    +41:10
  22. Virtanen Ville                                                 1:38:42    +41:36
  23. Kuusniemi Lotta               JRV                              1:41:12    +44:06
  24. Minna Nuuttila                                                 1:41:23    +44:17
  25. Lauri Nuuttila                                                 1:41:26    +44:20
  26. Sinisammal Tommi              JRV                              1:41:43    +44:37
  27. Moisio Tessa                  JRV                              1:42:53    +45:47
  28. Virkajärvi Heta                                                1:42:55    +45:49
  29. Moisio Maisa                  JRV                              1:42:56    +45:50
  30. Helminen Pentti               JRV                              1:43:01    +45:55
  31. Nyholm Rainer                                                  1:44:55    +47:49
  32. Jylhä Keijo                   JRV                              1:45:01    +47:55
  33. Videnius Anneli               JRV                              1:46:38    +49:32
  33. Temonen Pekka                 JRV                              1:46:38    +49:32
  35. Lauri Nykänen                                                  1:48:06    +51:00
  36. Mäkinen Hannu                 Eräp                             1:49:19    +52:13
  37. Markkula Keijo                Eräp                             1:49:46    +52:40
  38. Nyholm Veera                  JRV                              1:59:27  +1:02:21
  39. Myyry Jari                    JRV                              2:04:01  +1:06:55
  40. Luomi Siiri                                                    2:05:12  +1:08:06
  41. Sipponen Aleksi               JRV                              2:05:31  +1:08:25
  42. Orel-Sipponen Mira            JRV                              2:05:38  +1:08:32
  43. Laivanen Enni                 JRV                              2:06:42  +1:09:36
  44. Peltonen Riikka               JRV                              2:06:44  +1:09:38
  45. Laivanen Markku                                                2:06:47  +1:09:41
  46. Karjalainen Outi                                               2:23:19  +1:26:13
  47. Aho Riikka                                                     2:23:21  +1:26:15
  48. Elmo Isosaari                 JRV                              2:24:01  +1:26:55
  49. Lappalainen Sanna             JRV                              2:27:30  +1:30:24
  50. Taipale Anna-Maija            JRV                              2:33:17  +1:36:11
  51. Ruusu Susanna                 JRV                              2:33:23  +1:36:17
  52. Warwick Minna                 JRV                              2:37:57  +1:40:51
  53. Warwick David                                                  2:38:06  +1:41:00
  54. Venla Isosaari                                                 2:51:49  +1:54:43
  55. Lotta Isosaari                JRV                              2:51:52  +1:54:46
  56. Lainkari Aino                 JRV                              3:24:29  +2:27:23
  57. Sinisammal Leena              JRV                              3:24:33  +2:27:27
      Jokinen Helena                JRV                             ei aikaa          

Mini 3,5km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virkajärvi Aapo                                                  29:12          
   2. Seppälä Kalle                 JRV                                34:41    +05:29
   3. Eero Inkilä                                                      36:28    +07:16
   4. Salmela Otto                  JRV                                43:16    +14:04
   5. Valta Katriina                JRV                                49:56    +20:44
   6. Yijälä Katri                  JRV                                52:58    +23:46
   7. Yijälä Kirsi                                                     53:01    +23:49
   8. Sinisammal Taavi                                                 54:22    +25:10
   9. Seppälä Viljo                 JRV                                56:13    +27:01
  10. Ronkainen Eero                JRV                              1:22:39    +53:27
  11. Taini Iida                    JRV                              1:26:59    +57:47
  12. Nyholm Ella                   JRV                              1:27:01    +57:49
  13. Nyholmn Iida                                                   1:38:52  +1:09:40
  14. Nyholm Minea                                                   1:38:59  +1:09:47
  15. Anna -Mari Nyholm                                              1:39:03  +1:09:51
  16. Markkanen Valtteri                                             1:40:12  +1:11:00
  17. Aino Teivaanmäki                                               1:54:15  +1:25:03
  18. Seppälä Helmi                 JRV                              2:15:24  +1:46:12
  19. Seppälä Roosa                                                  2:15:29  +1:46:17
  20. Harri Seppälä                                                  2:15:33  +1:46:21